Elenco Iscritti

Autozai Contri Bianchi

1 Zana Filippo
2 Barattin Geremia
3 Fontana Marco
4 Graziato Nicola
5 Panarotto Matteo
6 Petrucci Mattia
S.C. Fontanafredda

11 Cescon Lorenzo
12 Consolaro Mattia M.
13 Gobbo Gabriel
14 Lorenzon Giulio
15 Luccon Andrea
16 Zanette William
Bunnyhop Lapierre

21 Danzi Alessandro
22 Loro Luca
23 Usinabia Leonardo
24 Vezzù Davide
Sissio Team

31 Gastaldi Davide
32 Luppino Leonardo
33 Soprana Mattia
34 Tregnago Alberto
35 Zanichelli Alessandro
36 Zumerle Andrea
S.C. Sacilese

41 Bessega Davide
42 Brescacin Alessio
43 Botter Andrea
44 Francescon Nicola
45 Milan Jonathan
46 Polano Gioele
Thermoking Cailotto Service 2000 Mc Donald's

51 Bariani Luca
52 Braga Alberto
53 Caloi Alessandro
54 Ferrais Michele
55 Rancan Simone
56 Vignato Davide
Aspiratori Otelli

61 Battistini Samuele
62 Balleri Michael
63 Bergamin Enrico
64 Gazzoli Michele
65 Raimondi Alex
66 Regalli Luca
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle

71 Bauce Davide
72 Bobbo Riccard
73 Grendene Marco
74 Mazzucco Fabio
75 Zandomeneghi Matteo
76 Zumerle Emanuele
Cipollini Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid

81 Carpene Samuele
82 Facci Matteo
83 Mantovani Sebastiano
84 Martini Davide
85 Masotto Leandro
86 Minali Michael
Danieli Cycling Team

91 Amadio Emanuele
92 Basso Davide
93 Bonassin Luca
94 Franceschino Enrico
95 Frigo Marco
96 Rosalen Matteo
Esperia Petalo

101 Castagno Gioele
102 Corino Nicola
103 Enrico Sebastiano
104 Lullo Matteo
105 Parola Matteo
106 Tibaldi Andrea
Pressix P3 Mito Sport

111 Baggio Gbriele
112 Benatti Massimiliano
113 Dalla Valle Tommaso
114 Giopp Lorenzo
115 Pegoraro Matteo Gino
116 Tolio Alex
U.C. Giorgione

121 Bizzotto Thomas
122 Bonaldo Kevin
123 Bonaldo Tommaso
124 Stocco Filippo
125 Zambon Andrea
126 Zarpellon Mattia
Industrial Forniture Moro Trecieffe

131 De Vecchi Gino
132 Lira Stefano
133 Paladin Luca
134 Pasqual Leonardo
135 Saccon Mattia
136 Taborra Mattia
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale

141 Baroncini Filippo
142 Buda Simone
143 Cantoni Andrea
144 Piccinini Alex
145 Zanni Federico
Lokosphnix Juniores

161 Barsov Aleksandr
162 Bersenev Nikita
163 Gonov Lev
164 Logunov Mikhail
165 Smirnov Ivan
LRV Steiermark Stiria

171 Bleyer Paul
172 Friedrich Florian
173 Gratzer Alexander
174 Herzele David
175 Maier Florian
176 Stelzl Michael
Northwave upper Cervical

181 Boaga Francesco
182 Frezza Davide
183 Nichele Moreno
184 Pietrobon Andrea
185 Rizzo Nicola
186 Zanandrea Simone
Pasta Sgambaro

191 Cuccarolo Paolo
192 Fantinato Kevin
193 Fraccaro Matteo
194 Frigo Emanuele
195 Pasqualotto Enrico
196 Tessari Nicolò
Sidermec F.lli Vitali

201 Carboni Matteo
202 Domenicali Matteo
203 Martinelli Edoardo
204 Taglioli Antonio
205 Vesciaveo Matteo
206 Zampolini Diego
Sancarlese

211 Aleotti Giovanni
212 Ansaloni Emanuele
213 Cavicchioli Jacopo
214 Fontana Leonardo
215 Monfredini Samuele
216 Pruni Davide
San Vendemiano Cycling Team

221 Barzotto Andrea
222 De Vettori Lorenzo
223 Padovan Matteo
224 Pasquali Riccardo
225 Pavan Alex
226 Simeoni Filippo
Team F.lli Giorgi

231 Cattaneo Dvide
232 Colleoni Luca
233 Nova Samuel
234 Scalvinoni Andrea
235 Sekkak Imad
236 Vacek Karel
U.C. Casano

241 Dova Dennis
242 Ghigino Valter
243 Michelucci Alessandro
244 Nastasi Daniel
245 Nastasi Patrick
246 Vernengo Antonio
US Ausonia CSI Pescantina

251 Beghini Andrea
252 Chesini Marco
253 Coati Luca
254 El Gouzi Omar
255 Pasquotto Leonardo
256 Polo Matteo
Vini Fantini Nippo Freebike

261 Acampora Luigi
262 Curiale Felice
263 Di Palma Bryan
264 Fanigliulo Giuseppe
265 Parravano Francesco
266 Viola Donatello
Work Service Liotto

271 Bolcato Matteo
272 Cisamolo Diego
273 Costacurta Mattia
274 Dissegna Piero
275 Garbin Nicola
276 Viero Marco